Movies By Year

Pick A Year:

1900190119021903190419051906190719081909
1910191119121913191419151916191719181919
1920192119221923192419251926192719281929
1930193119321933193419351936193719381939
1940194119421943194419451946194719481949
1950195119521953195419551956195719581959
1960196119621963196419651966196719681969
1970197119721973197419751976197719781979
1980198119821983198419851986198719881989
1990199119921993199419951996199719981999
2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
20102011201220132014


Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Social Network, The 91.56%88.9%11.1%0%0%0%
2Illusionist, The (animated 2010) 90.8%80%20%0%0%0%
3Incendies 88.33%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
4Exit Through the Gift Shop 88.17%83.3%16.7%0%0%0%
5Inception 87.94%78.1%12.5%6.3%0%3.1%
6Scott Pilgrim vs The World 87.93%71.4%21.4%0%7.1%0%
7Restrepo 87.83%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
8Blue Valentine 87.1%70%30%0%0%0%
9Black Swan 86.88%76%20%4%0%0%
10Fighter, The 86.36%72.7%18.2%9.1%0%0%
11Kings Speech, The 85.16%52.6%42.1%5.3%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Shutter Island 85%50%50%0%0%0%
13Toy Story 3 84.65%60%30%10%0%0%
14Town, The 84.5%50%50%0%0%0%
15I Saw The Devil (Akmareul boatda) 84.22%44.4%55.6%0%0%0%
16Buried 83.67%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
16Catfish 83.67%33.3%66.7%0%0%0%
18Kick-Ass 83.09%59.1%31.8%9.1%0%0%
19127 Hours 82.58%38.5%57.7%3.8%0%0%
20Batman: Under the Red Hood 82%60%40%0%0%0%
20True Grit (2010) 82%43.8%43.8%12.5%0%0%
22Four Lions 81.8%60%40%0%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
23The Next Three Days 81.75%50%25%25%0%0%
24Animal Kingdom 81.67%33.3%66.7%0%0%0%
24Easy A 81.67%44.4%44.4%11.1%0%0%
26Fair Game 81%33.3%66.7%0%0%0%
27Secret World of Arrietty, The 80.5%50%25%25%0%0%
28Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows part 1 80.45%45.5%36.4%18.2%0%0%
29Monsters 80.09%36.4%63.6%0%0%0%
30Winters Bone 80.07%50%21.4%28.6%0%0%
31Everything Must Go 79%25%75%0%0%0%
32Tucker and Dale vs Evil 78.25%25%68.8%6.3%0%0%
33Karate Kid (2010 - Jackie Chan) 77.75%25%50%25%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
34Beyond the Black Rainbow 77.67%66.7%0%33.3%0%0%
35Book of Eli 77.5%30%50%20%0%0%
36Tangled 77.44%22.2%55.6%22.2%0%0%
37Beginners 76.25%50%25%25%0%0%
38Kids Are All Right, The 76.09%18.2%63.6%18.2%0%0%
39Greenberg 76%33.3%33.3%33.3%0%0%
40Frozen 75.67%33.3%33.3%33.3%0%0%
41How To Train Your Dragon 75.62%38.5%30.8%30.8%0%0%
42Trollhunter (Trolljegeren) 75.06%23.5%58.8%11.8%5.9%0%
43Despicable Me 74.71%41.2%29.4%29.4%0%0%
44Biutiful 74.67%33.3%50%16.7%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
45Somewhere 74.43%42.9%42.9%0%0%14.3%
46Never Let Me Go 74.29%28.6%42.9%28.6%0%0%
47SALT 74.18%18.2%63.6%18.2%0%0%
48Submarine 73.86%28.6%57.1%14.3%0%0%
49Superman/Batman: Apocalypse 73.33%33.3%33.3%33.3%0%0%
50It's Kind Of A Funny Story 73.2%20%60%20%0%0%
51Love and Other Drugs 73%33.3%33.3%33.3%0%0%
52RED 72.64%7.1%71.4%21.4%0%0%
53Conspirator, The 72.4%20%60%20%0%0%
54Killer Inside Me, The 71.67%0%100%0%0%0%
55Unstoppable 70.5%33.3%33.3%33.3%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
56Date Night 70%12.5%50%37.5%0%0%
57Iron Man 2 69.68%12%48%36%0%4%
58Shes Out Of My League 69.5%16.7%33.3%50%0%0%
59Middle Men 69.25%0%75%25%0%0%
60Paranormal Activity 2 69.14%14.3%57.1%28.6%0%0%
61A-Team, The (2010) 68.67%0%66.7%33.3%0%0%
62All Good Things 68%25%50%25%0%0%
62The Runaways 68%33.3%0%66.7%0%0%
64Percy Jackson And The Lightning Thief 67.67%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
65Cyrus 67.6%0%80%20%0%0%
66Super 67.42%8.3%41.7%50%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
67Insidious 67.3%10%40%50%0%0%
68Other Guys, The 67%22.2%33.3%33.3%11.1%0%
69Hereafter 66.67%33.3%0%66.7%0%0%
70Imaginarium of Dr Parnassus 66.5%0%75%25%0%0%
71Machete 66%12.5%62.5%12.5%0%12.5%
72Stranger, The 65.67%33.3%33.3%0%0%33.3%
73TRON: Legacy 65.14%14.3%42.9%42.9%0%0%
74Diary of a Wimpy Kid 64.67%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
75Hesher 64.63%12.5%37.5%50%0%0%
76Chloe 64%0%50%25%25%0%
77American, The 63.83%16.7%50%16.7%0%16.7%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
78Piranha (2010) 63.5%0%50%50%0%0%
79Hot Tub Time Machine 63.44%0%66.7%22.2%11.1%0%
80Last Exorcism, The 63%33.3%0%66.7%0%0%
81Rubber 60.2%0%60%20%0%20%
82Morning Glory 59.25%0%25%75%0%0%
83Resident Evil: Afterlife 58.67%0%66.7%0%33.3%0%
84Sarah's Key 58.25%0%0%100%0%0%
85Predators 57.67%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
86Losers, The 57.5%0%16.7%83.3%0%0%
87Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time 57.33%0%66.7%0%33.3%0%
88Get Him To The Greek 57.29%0%28.6%57.1%0%14.3%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
89Perfect Host, The 57%0%25%75%0%0%
90Expendables, The 56.5%0%40%40%20%0%
91Dylan Dog 56%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
92Legion 54.67%0%0%100%0%0%
93Dinner for Schmucks 53.89%0%44.4%33.3%0%22.2%
94Alice In Wonderland (2010 - Johnny Depp) 53.56%0%44.4%11.1%33.3%11.1%
95The Company Men 53.5%0%25%75%0%0%
96Tourist, The 53.25%0%25%50%0%25%
97A Nightmare on Elm Street (2010) 53%0%50%25%0%25%
98Sorcerers Apprentice, The 52.33%0%0%100%0%0%
99Twilight Saga: Eclipse, The 51.8%0%42.9%28.6%14.3%14.3%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
100Killers 51.67%0%33.3%33.3%0%33.3%
101Tiny Furniture 51%25%0%50%0%25%
102Shrek Forever After 50%0%33.3%33.3%33.3%0%
103Robin Hood (Russell Crowe) 47.86%14.3%14.3%28.6%28.6%14.3%
104Due Date 46.5%0%25%50%25%0%
105Clash of the Titans (2010) 46.1%10%20%30%10%30%
106Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps 45.67%0%33.3%0%33.3%33.3%
107Cop Out 42.17%0%16.7%33.3%16.7%33.3%
108Burlesque 42%0%0%100%0%0%
109Grown Ups 41.23%0%0%71.4%0%28.6%
110Step Up 3D 38.87%0%33.3%0%0%66.7%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
111How Do You Know? 32.15%0%0%50%25%25%
112Last Airbender, The (2010) 30.5%0%20%20%0%60%
113Jonah Hex (2010 live action) 29.8%0%0%40%20%40%
114Valentine's Day 29%0%0%33.3%0%66.7%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt



Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Aftershock 97%
Another Year 97%
Black Venus 97%
Flipped 97%
Little Big Soldier 97%
Inside Job 96%
SHERLOCK: The Great Game 94%
SHERLOCK: A Study In Pink 93.5%
Rabbit Hole 92.5%
Carancho 90%
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression 90%
Movie Current Avg
Lady Blue Shanghai 89%
Beautiful Boy 88.5%
In a Better World 88.5%
Let Me In 88.5%
SHERLOCK: The Blind Banker 88.5%
The Freebie 88.5%
American: The Bill Hicks Story 88%
Certified Copy 88%
GasLand 88%
Hatchet II 88%
Illegal 88%
Movie Current Avg
Putty Hill 88%
Romantics Anonymous 88%
Sound of Noise 88%
Submarino 88%
Tamara Drewe 88%
The Housemaid 88%
The Myth of the American Sleepover 88%
Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives 88%
Poetry 86.5%
Joan Rivers: A Piece of Work 86%
Time Traveller: The Girl Who Leapt Through Time 85%
Movie Current Avg
Jack Goes Boating 83.5%
The Way 83.5%
Secretariat 82.5%
4.3.2.1 80%
And Everything Is Going Fine 80%
Brighton Rock 80%
Brotherhood 80%
Card Subject To Change 80%
Ceremony 80%
Chasing Madoff 80%
Chico & Rita 80%
Movie Current Avg
Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame 80%
Going the Distance 80%
Love Crime 80%
Machete Maidens Unleashed! 80%
Mr Nice 80%
My Afternoons with Margueritte 80%
Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy 80%
Of Gods and Men 80%
Olhos azuis 80%
Repo Men 80%
Score: A Hockey Musical 80%
Movie Current Avg
Stake Land 80%
Student Services 80%
Temple Grandin 80%
The Kids Grow Up 80%
The Way Back 80%
This Movie Is Broken 80%
Une vie de chat 80%
Knight and Day 79%
My Trip to Al-Qaeda 79%
The Ghost Writer 79%
El sicario: Room 164 78%
Movie Current Avg
Please Give 77.5%
A Fork in the Road 77%
Unthinkable 77%
Barney's Version 75%
Bunny Game, The 75%
Cave of Forgotten Dreams 75%
Genius Within: The Inner Life of Glenn Gould 75%
Legendary 75%
Trust 75%
Faster 74%
Rare Exports: A Christmas Tale 74%
Movie Current Avg
I Spit on Your Grave 73%
The Experiment 71.5%
13 Assassins 70.5%
A Little Help 70.5%
Conviction 70.5%
Howl 70.5%
The Debt 70.5%
A Screaming Man 70%
Attenberg 70%
Cold Weather 70%
Elite Squad 2: The Enemy Within 70%
Movie Current Avg
From Paris with Love 70%
Group Sex 70%
Jean-Michel Basquiat: The Radiant Child 70%
Julia's Eyes 70%
Just Wright 70%
Kaboom 70%
Made in Dagenham 70%
Mysteries of Lisbon 70%
Night Catches Us 70%
Point Blank 70%
The Hunter 70%
Movie Current Avg
The Trip 70%
Thirst 70%
Waiting for Superman 70%
Dirty Girl 68%
Peacock 67%
Romantics, The 67%
For Colored Girls 66%
Saw: The Final Chapter 66%
The Crazies 64.5%
Heartbeats 64%
Kings of Pastry 61.5%
Movie Current Avg
13 61%
A Small Act 61%
Barry Munday 61%
Boy 61%
Burke & Hare 61%
Casino Jack 61%
Caught in the Crossfire 61%
Cropsey 61%
Dear John 61%
Death at a Funeral (2010 American) 61%
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark 61%
Movie Current Avg
Extraordinary Measures 61%
Father of Invention 61%
GasHole 61%
Go Get Some Rosemary 61%
Gulliver's Travels 61%
Happy, Happy 61%
MacGruber 61%
Main Street 61%
Meet Monica Velour 61%
Megamind 61%
Nostalgia for the Light 61%
Movie Current Avg
Not The Messiah: He is a Very Naughty Boy 61%
Operation: Endgame 61%
Outside the Law 61%
Peep World 61%
Remember Me 61%
Removal 61%
Road, Movie 61%
Sinners and Saints 61%
Skyline 61%
StreetDance 3D 61%
The Four-Faced Liar 61%
Movie Current Avg
The Parking Lot Movie 61%
The River Why 61%
The Waiting City 61%
The Warrior's Way 61%
The Whistleblower 61%
The Women on the 6th Floor 61%
Three 61%
Wolfman, The (2010) 61%
Chasing 3000 59%
Outrage (2010) 59%
Takers 59%
Movie Current Avg
Babies 58.5%
Abandoned 58%
Little White Lies 56.5%
Twelve 56.5%
Bunraku 55%
The Rig 55%
Life as We Know It 54.5%
Daydream Nation 52.5%
Even The Rain 52%
Henry's Crime 52%
Kites (2010) 52%
Movie Current Avg
Let the Bullets Fly 52%
Letters to Juliet 52%
Meek's Cutoff 52%
Miral 52%
The Big Picture 52%
The Princess of Montpensier 52%
The Robber 52%
The Taqwacores 52%
The Tempest 52%
The Tree 52%
The Yellow Sea 52%
Movie Current Avg
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger 52%
Holy Rollers 51.5%
The Last Song 47.6%
Ramona and Beezus 47.5%
To Save A Life 47%
Tooth Fairy, The 44.5%
London Boulevard 44%
An Invisible Sign 43%
Behind the Burly Q 43%
Black Death 43%
Brother's Justice 43%
Movie Current Avg
Charlie St. Cloud 43%
Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader 43%
Confucius 43%
Devil 43%
Eat Pray Love 43%
Every Day 43%
Film Socialism 43%
Girlfriend 43%
Helena from the Wedding 43%
Leap Year (2010 Amy Adams) 43%
Love Ranch 43%
Movie Current Avg
N-Secure 43%
Neds 43%
Norwegian Wood 43%
Passion Play 43%
Revenge of the Bridesmaids 43%
Stone 43%
Tekken 43%
The Switch 43%
The Ward 43%
Vanishing on 7th Street 43%
Vidal Sassoon: The Movie 43%
Movie Current Avg
Waiting for Forever 43%
X 43%
Yogi Bear 43%
You Again 43%
Sex and the City 2 42%
Knucklehead 40%
The Extra Man 38.5%
Centurion 35%
Anton Chekhov's The Duel 34%
The First Grader 34%
Two in the Wave 34%
Movie Current Avg
Burning Palms 25%
Gun 25%
My Own Love Song 25%
Skateland 25%
Stomp the Yard 2: Homecoming 25%
Vampires Suck 25%
White Lion 25%
The Tortured 20%
Flatline 16%
Red White & Blue 16%
Little Fockers 10%
Movie Current Avg
2001 Maniacs: Field of Screams 1%
Boy Wonder 0%
Camp Hell 0%
Cheech & Chong's Hey Watch This 0%
Cold Fish 0%
Cold Prey III 0%
Colorful 0%
Free Willy: Escape From Pirate's Cove 0%
Heartbreaker 0%
How I Ended This Summer 0%
I Will Follow 0%
Movie Current Avg
Ip Man 2 0%
Jackass 3 0%
Justice League: Crisis on Two Earths 0%
Kevin Hart: Seriously Funny 0%
LEGO: The Adventures of Clutch Powers 0%
Life, Above All 0%
Lost Boys: The Thirst 0%
Mortal Kombat: Rebirth 0%
Mother's Day 0%
My Name Is Khan 0%
Ong Bak 3 0%
Movie Current Avg
Our Family Wedding 0%
Puppet Master: Axis of Evil 0%
The Bounty Hunter 0%
The Cutting Edge: Fire & Ice 0%
The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya 0%
The Man from Nowhere 0%
The Perfect Game (2010) 0%
Thomas & Friends: Misty Island Rescue 0%
Time of Eve: The Movie 0%
Undisputed III: Redemption 0%
Why Did I Get Married Too? 0%
Movie Current Avg
Winning Time: Reggie Miller vs. The New York Knicks 0%
Movie Current Avg

127 Hours
13
13 Assassins
2001 Maniacs: Field of Screams
4.3.2.1
A Fork in the Road
A Little Help
A Nightmare on Elm Street (2010)
A Screaming Man
A Small Act
A-Team, The (2010)
Abandoned
Aftershock
Alice In Wonderland (2010 - Johnny Depp)
All Good Things
American, The
American: The Bill Hicks Story
An Invisible Sign
And Everything Is Going Fine
Animal Kingdom
Another Year
Anton Chekhov's The Duel
Attenberg
Babies
Barney's Version
Barry Munday
Batman: Under the Red Hood
Beautiful Boy
Beginners
Behind the Burly Q
Beyond the Black Rainbow
Biutiful
Black Death
Black Swan
Black Venus
Blue Valentine
Book of Eli
Boy
Boy Wonder
Brighton Rock
Brother's Justice
Brotherhood
Bunny Game, The
Bunraku
Buried
Burke & Hare
Burlesque
Burning Palms
Camp Hell
Carancho
Card Subject To Change
Casino Jack
Catfish
Caught in the Crossfire
Cave of Forgotten Dreams
Centurion
Ceremony
Certified Copy
Charlie St. Cloud
Chasing 3000
Chasing Madoff
Cheech & Chong's Hey Watch This
Chico & Rita
Chloe
Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader
Clash of the Titans (2010)
Cold Fish
Cold Prey III
Cold Weather
Colorful
Confucius
Conspirator, The
Conviction
Cop Out
Cropsey
Cyrus
Date Night
Daydream Nation
Dear John
Death at a Funeral (2010 American)
Despicable Me
Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame
Devil
Diary of a Wimpy Kid
Dinner for Schmucks
Dirty Girl
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
Due Date
Dylan Dog
Easy A
Eat Pray Love
El sicario: Room 164
Elite Squad 2: The Enemy Within
Even The Rain
Every Day
Everything Must Go
Exit Through the Gift Shop
Expendables, The
Extraordinary Measures
Fair Game
Faster
Father of Invention
Fighter, The
Film Socialism
Flatline
Flipped
For Colored Girls
Four Lions
Free Willy: Escape From Pirate's Cove
From Paris with Love
Frozen
GasHole
GasLand
Genius Within: The Inner Life of Glenn Gould
Get Him To The Greek
Girlfriend
Go Get Some Rosemary
Going the Distance
Greenberg
Group Sex
Grown Ups
Gulliver's Travels
Gun
Happy, Happy
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows part 1
Hatchet II
Heartbeats
Heartbreaker
Helena from the Wedding
Henry's Crime
Hereafter
Hesher
Holy Rollers
Hot Tub Time Machine
How Do You Know?
How I Ended This Summer
How To Train Your Dragon
Howl
I Saw The Devil (Akmareul boatda)
I Spit on Your Grave
I Will Follow
Illegal
Illusionist, The (animated 2010)
Imaginarium of Dr Parnassus
In a Better World
Incendies
Inception
Inside Job
Insidious
Ip Man 2
Iron Man 2
It's Kind Of A Funny Story
Jack Goes Boating
Jackass 3
Jean-Michel Basquiat: The Radiant Child
Joan Rivers: A Piece of Work
Jonah Hex (2010 live action)
Julia's Eyes
Just Wright
Justice League: Crisis on Two Earths
Kaboom
Karate Kid (2010 - Jackie Chan)
Kevin Hart: Seriously Funny
Kick-Ass
Kids Are All Right, The
Killer Inside Me, The
Killers
Kings of Pastry
Kings Speech, The
Kites (2010)
Knight and Day
Knucklehead
Lady Blue Shanghai
Last Airbender, The (2010)
Last Exorcism, The
Leap Year (2010 Amy Adams)
Legendary
Legion
LEGO: The Adventures of Clutch Powers
Let Me In
Let the Bullets Fly
Letters to Juliet
Life as We Know It
Life, Above All
Little Big Soldier
Little Fockers
Little White Lies
London Boulevard
Losers, The
Lost Boys: The Thirst
Love and Other Drugs
Love Crime
Love Ranch
MacGruber
Machete
Machete Maidens Unleashed!
Made in Dagenham
Main Street
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression
Meek's Cutoff
Meet Monica Velour
Megamind
Middle Men
Miral
Monsters
Morning Glory
Mortal Kombat: Rebirth
Mother's Day
Mr Nice
My Afternoons with Margueritte
My Name Is Khan
My Own Love Song
My Trip to Al-Qaeda
Mysteries of Lisbon
N-Secure
Neds
Never Let Me Go
Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy
Night Catches Us
Norwegian Wood
Nostalgia for the Light
Not The Messiah: He is a Very Naughty Boy
Of Gods and Men
Olhos azuis
Ong Bak 3
Operation: Endgame
Other Guys, The
Our Family Wedding
Outrage (2010)
Outside the Law
Paranormal Activity 2
Passion Play
Peacock
Peep World
Percy Jackson And The Lightning Thief
Perfect Host, The
Piranha (2010)
Please Give
Poetry
Point Blank
Predators
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
Puppet Master: Axis of Evil
Putty Hill
Rabbit Hole
Ramona and Beezus
Rare Exports: A Christmas Tale
RED
Red White & Blue
Remember Me
Removal
Repo Men
Resident Evil: Afterlife
Restrepo
Revenge of the Bridesmaids
Road, Movie
Robin Hood (Russell Crowe)
Romantics Anonymous
Romantics, The
Rubber
SALT
Sarah's Key
Saw: The Final Chapter
Score: A Hockey Musical
Scott Pilgrim vs The World
Secret World of Arrietty, The
Secretariat
Sex and the City 2
SHERLOCK: A Study In Pink
SHERLOCK: The Blind Banker
SHERLOCK: The Great Game
Shes Out Of My League
Shrek Forever After
Shutter Island
Sinners and Saints
Skateland
Skyline
Social Network, The
Somewhere
Sorcerers Apprentice, The
Sound of Noise
Stake Land
Step Up 3D
Stomp the Yard 2: Homecoming
Stone
Stranger, The
StreetDance 3D
Student Services
Submarine
Submarino
Super
Superman/Batman: Apocalypse
Takers
Tamara Drewe
Tangled
Tekken
Temple Grandin
The Big Picture
The Bounty Hunter
The Company Men
The Crazies
The Cutting Edge: Fire & Ice
The Debt
The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya
The Experiment
The Extra Man
The First Grader
The Four-Faced Liar
The Freebie
The Ghost Writer
The Housemaid
The Hunter
The Kids Grow Up
The Last Song
The Man from Nowhere
The Myth of the American Sleepover
The Next Three Days
The Parking Lot Movie
The Perfect Game (2010)
The Princess of Montpensier
The Rig
The River Why
The Robber
The Runaways
The Switch
The Taqwacores
The Tempest
The Tortured
The Tree
The Trip
The Waiting City
The Ward
The Warrior's Way
The Way
The Way Back
The Whistleblower
The Women on the 6th Floor
The Yellow Sea
Thirst
This Movie Is Broken
Thomas & Friends: Misty Island Rescue
Three
Time of Eve: The Movie
Time Traveller: The Girl Who Leapt Through Time
Tiny Furniture
To Save A Life
Tooth Fairy, The
Tourist, The
Town, The
Toy Story 3
Trollhunter (Trolljegeren)
TRON: Legacy
True Grit (2010)
Trust
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
Twelve
Twilight Saga: Eclipse, The
Two in the Wave
Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives
Undisputed III: Redemption
Une vie de chat
Unstoppable
Unthinkable
Valentine's Day
Vampires Suck
Vanishing on 7th Street
Vidal Sassoon: The Movie
Waiting for Forever
Waiting for Superman
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
White Lion
Why Did I Get Married Too?
Winning Time: Reggie Miller vs. The New York Knicks
Winters Bone
Wolfman, The (2010)
X
Yogi Bear
You Again
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger

5 comments to Movies By Year

Leave a reply