Reviewer Profile

V Lionheart Movie Reviewer Profile

 
Reviewer Score:
30


Achievements

  (Show/Hide Achievements!)

Category Ranks

  (Show/Hide Rankings!)

Ratings Breakdown

Nothing here yet but I hope to soon.


Reviews

Title Year Rating Rank Review
Interview with the Vampire1994851
Rocky Horror Picture Show, The1975851
Dogma1999803
Ghostbusters1984803
Magnolia1999803
Tombstone1993803
Blade1998757
Ghostbusters II1989757
Trainspotting1996757
Blade II20027310
Clerks19947011
Elf20037011
Gladiator20007011
Hunt for Red October19907011
Zoolander20017011
íThree Amigos!19867011
Animal House19786017
Blade: Trinity20046017
Breakfast Club, The19856017
Kick-Ass20106017
Mallrats19956017






Check Your Ladder Progresses!