performer

Hugh Jackman

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Logan 87.06%76.5%17.6%5.9%0%0%
2X-Men: Days of Future Past 86.69%65.4%30.8%3.8%0%0%
3Me and Earl and the Dying Girl 85.69%61.5%30.8%7.7%0%0%
4Prestige, The 85.38%53.8%46.2%0%0%0%
5Prisoners 84.97%51.7%48.3%0%0%0%
6X-Men: First Class 84.29%46.4%53.6%0%0%0%
7X2: X-Men United 81.65%65%25%10%0%0%
8Les Miserables 80%45.7%40%14.3%0%0%
9Deadpool 2 77.4%30%50%20%0%0%
10The Greatest Showman 77%37.5%37.5%25%0%0%
11Happy Feet 75.33%66.7%0%33.3%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12X-Men 74.44%16.7%66.7%16.7%0%0%
13Eddie the Eagle 73.73%18.2%54.5%27.3%0%0%
14Missing Link 72.33%0%66.7%33.3%0%0%
15X-Men: Apocalypse 70.83%16.7%41.7%41.7%0%0%
16Real Steel 70.11%22.2%44.4%33.3%0%0%
17Wolverine, The 68.61%13.8%51.7%31%3.4%0%
18Rise of the Guardians 68.51%20%46.7%26.7%6.7%0%
19Butter 65.9%10%40%50%0%0%
20Scoop 65.67%33.3%0%66.7%0%0%
21Australia 60.75%0%25%75%0%0%
22Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb 60.33%0%16.7%83.3%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
23Chappie 57.08%0%38.5%46.2%15.4%0%
24X-Men: The Last Stand 56.29%11.8%29.4%35.3%11.8%11.8%
25X-Men Origins: Wolverine 50.25%6.3%25%37.5%12.5%18.8%
26Pan 40.92%0%0%80%0%20%
27Movie 43 27.68%0%6.7%26.7%6.7%60%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Being Elmo: A Puppeteer's Journey 79%
Bad Education 77.5%
Once Upon a Deadpool 74%
Kate & Leopold 70%
The Fountain 61.5%
Flushed Away 61%
Snow Flower and the Secret Fan 61%
Deception 43%
Van Helsing 41%
Reminiscence 37.5%
Someone Like You... 0%
Movie Current Avg
That Sugar Film 0%
The Front Runner 0%
Movie Current Avg