performer

Kevin Dunn

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Warrior 81.69%46.2%53.8%0%0%0%
2Vicky Cristina Barcelona 81.22%55.6%22.2%22.2%0%0%
3Dave 76%33.3%66.7%0%0%0%
4Transformers 72.33%16.7%58.3%25%0%0%
5Unstoppable 70.5%33.3%33.3%33.3%0%0%
6Cesar Chavez 61.6%20%0%80%0%0%
7Keeping Up with the Joneses 61%0%50%50%0%0%
8Draft Day 56.82%9.1%18.2%54.5%9.1%9.1%
9Transformers: Dark of the Moon 55.47%7.1%28.6%35.7%21.4%7.1%
10jOBS 52.38%0%18.8%62.5%18.8%0%
11Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen 45.6%10%20%30%0%40%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Small Soldiers 97%
Mississippi Burning 88%
Hot Shots! 83%
Ashby 75%
I Heart Huckabees 67.5%
Stir of Echoes 60.5%
Fire with Fire 49.5%
Godzilla (1998) 10%
Blue Steel 0%
Gridiron Gang 0%
Nixon 0%
Movie Current Avg
Picture Perfect 0%
Movie Current Avg