performer

Christian Bale

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Dark Knight, The 94.85%92.3%7.7%0%0%0%
2Ford v Ferrari 89.33%83.3%16.7%0%0%0%
3Dark Knight Rises, The 88.52%70.6%27.5%2%0%0%
4Batman Begins 87.37%71%29%0%0%0%
5Rescue Dawn 87.33%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
6Fighter, The 86.36%72.7%18.2%9.1%0%0%
7Prestige, The 85.38%53.8%46.2%0%0%0%
8American Psycho 82.5%57.1%35.7%7.1%0%0%
9American Hustle 81.74%38.7%51.6%9.7%0%0%
10The Big Short 81.69%57.1%35.7%0%0%7.1%
11Vice 81%50%33.3%16.7%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Empire of the Sun 75.25%50%25%25%0%0%
133:10 to Yuma (remake) 73.75%25%50%25%0%0%
14The Machinist 72%33.3%33.3%33.3%0%0%
15Equilibrium 70.78%27.3%54.5%9.1%9.1%0%
16I'm Not There. 69.33%33.3%33.3%33.3%0%0%
17Thor: Love and Thunder 69.11%22.2%44.4%33.3%0%0%
18Out of the Furnace 64.52%17.4%26.1%52.2%4.3%0%
19Pocahontas 64.33%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
20Terminator: Salvation 63.86%0%57.1%28.6%0%14.3%
21Flowers of War, The 61.67%33.3%0%66.7%0%0%
22Public Enemies 61.43%0%42.9%57.1%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
23Knight of Cups 58.71%14.3%28.6%28.6%14.3%14.3%
24Hostiles 57.83%0%50%33.3%16.7%0%
25Exodus: Gods and Kings 46.66%0%12.5%62.5%12.5%12.5%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Laurel Canyon 97%
Reign of Fire 90%
The Portrait of a Lady 80%
Harsh Times 75%
A Midsummer Night's Dream 70%
Mowgli: Legend of the Jungle 60%
Newsies 16%
Henry V 0%
Little Women 0%
Shaft 0%
Velvet Goldmine 0%
Movie Current Avg