performer

James Cromwell

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1People vs Larry Flynt, The 89.33%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
2L.A. Confidential 85.1%70%20%10%0%0%
3Artist, The 84.8%60%30%10%0%0%
4Babe 83.33%33.3%66.7%0%0%0%
5Star Trek: First Contact 83.17%66.7%16.7%16.7%0%0%
6Green Mile, The 82.21%57.1%35.7%7.1%0%0%
7W. 75.75%0%75%25%0%0%
8Sum Of All Fears 70.5%25%50%25%0%0%
9Longest Yard, The (2005) 69%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
10I, Robot 68.5%12.5%50%37.5%0%0%
11Spider-Man 3 59.4%6.7%33.3%46.7%6.7%6.7%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom 58.25%50%0%0%25%25%
13Surrogates 53.33%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Queen, The 93.5%
Marshall 82.5%
Secretariat 82.5%
Babe: Pig in the City 80%
Revenge of the Nerds 80%
Deep Impact 78%
Space Cowboys 69%
The General's Daughter 67.5%
Still Mine 25%
Explorers 0%
Movie Current Avg