performer

Nicole Kidman

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Eyes Wide Shut 89.25%50%50%0%0%0%
2Going Clear: Scientology and the Prison of Belief 85.89%77.8%22.2%0%0%0%
3The Beguiled 81.86%42.9%57.1%0%0%0%
4The Killing of a Sacred Deer 80.8%40%40%20%0%0%
5Paddington 78.85%7.7%92.3%0%0%0%
6Aquaman 76.82%27.3%63.6%9.1%0%0%
7Moulin Rouge! 75.7%30%50%20%0%0%
8Happy Feet 75.33%66.7%0%33.3%0%0%
9Lion 75%28.6%42.9%28.6%0%0%
10Days of Thunder 73.67%33.3%50%16.7%0%0%
11Before I Go To Sleep 69.6%20%40%40%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Stoker 69.33%5.6%66.7%22.2%0%5.6%
13Others, The 67.5%0%100%0%0%0%
14Secret in Their Eyes 65.92%0%60%40%0%0%
15Australia 60.75%0%25%75%0%0%
16The Railway Man 60.14%0%28.6%71.4%0%0%
17Batman Forever 58.55%9.1%18.2%63.6%9.1%0%
18Paperboy, The 56.22%0%11.1%88.9%0%0%
19Nine 56%0%42.9%28.6%28.6%0%
20Just Go With It 50%0%33.3%33.3%0%33.3%
21Margot at the Wedding 38.67%0%0%66.7%33.3%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Rabbit Hole 92.5%
Hours, The 90.5%
Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus 90%
Peacemaker (1997) 85%
To Die For 82.5%
Dogville 73%
Interpreter, The (2005) 73%
The Family Fang 72.5%
Cold Mountain 70.5%
The Upside 70%
Far and Away 69%
Movie Current Avg
Trespass 49.5%
Genius 37.5%
Grace of Monaco 27.5%
Bewitched 0%
Stepford Wives, The (2004) 0%
Strangerland 0%
The Human Stain 0%
The Invasion 0%
The Portrait of a Lady 0%
Movie Current Avg