performer

Forest Whitaker

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Good Morning, Vietnam 94.33%100%0%0%0%0%
2Arrival 91.38%85%15%0%0%0%
3Sorry to Bother You 85.56%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
4Panic Room 83.75%25%75%0%0%0%
5Rogue One: A Star Wars Story 83.15%53.8%38.5%7.7%0%0%
6Black Panther 82.56%56.3%37.5%6.3%0%0%
7Fast Times at Ridgemont High 81.67%50%33.3%16.7%0%0%
8Crying Game, The 79%33.3%66.7%0%0%0%
9Phone Booth 78.29%42.9%57.1%0%0%0%
10Platoon 73.63%37.5%37.5%12.5%12.5%0%
11Butler, The (2013 F Whitaker by Lee Daniels) 73.26%26.3%47.4%26.3%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Southpaw 73.18%45.5%9.1%45.5%0%0%
13Dope 72.8%0%80%20%0%0%
14Where the Wild Things Are 71%20%40%40%0%0%
15Last Stand, The 67%5.9%52.9%41.2%0%0%
16Out of the Furnace 64.52%17.4%26.1%52.2%4.3%0%
17Respect 60.33%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
18Vantage Point 59%33.3%0%33.3%33.3%0%
19Taken 3 41.82%0%27.3%27.3%18.2%27.3%
20Battlefield Earth 12.67%0%0%0%33.3%66.7%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Ernest & Celestine 84%
American Gun 80%
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai 80%
Last King of Scotland, The 80%
Repo Men 80%
Street Kings 73.5%
Phenomenon 72.5%
The Experiment 71.5%
Rising from Ashes 71%
Even Money 70%
Body Snatchers 65%
Movie Current Avg
Catch .44 61%
Pawn 61%
How It Ends 44%
Black Nativity 41.5%
My Own Love Song 25%
The Air I Breathe 16%
Bloodsport 0%
City of Lies 0%
Freelancers 0%
Jingle Jangle: A Christmas Journey 0%
Our Family Wedding 0%
Movie Current Avg
Repentance 0%
Species 0%
Stakeout 0%
Movie Current Avg