performer

Alison Brie

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Promising Young Woman 91.6%80%20%0%0%0%
2LEGO Movie, The 83.9%51.6%45.2%3.2%0%0%
3The Post 83%60%40%0%0%0%
4Happiest Season 80.5%33.3%66.7%0%0%0%
5Kings of Summer, The 79.67%26.7%66.7%6.7%0%0%
6The Disaster Artist 79.27%36.4%63.6%0%0%0%
7The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part 76.2%20%60%20%0%0%
8Sleeping with Other People 70%0%66.7%33.3%0%0%
9Five-Year Engagement, The 66.67%0%60%40%0%0%
10Scream 4 65.86%0%71.4%21.4%7.1%0%
11The Little Hours 62.33%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Get Hard 56.58%16.7%16.7%50%8.3%8.3%
13Save The Date 55%0%0%100%0%0%
14How to Be Single 48.2%12.5%25%25%25%12.5%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
The Rental 80%
Joshy 69%
Get a Job 66%
Search Party 60.5%
Horse Girl 50%
Movie Current Avg