performer

Laura Dern

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Marriage Story 89.55%90.9%9.1%0%0%0%
2Jurassic Park 88.05%68.2%22.7%9.1%0%0%
3REcount 84.33%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
4Little Women 84.22%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
5Blue Velvet 84%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
6Star Wars: The Last Jedi 83.43%57.1%42.9%0%0%0%
799 Homes 81.75%25%75%0%0%0%
8A Perfect World 80%33.3%66.7%0%0%0%
9Master, The 79.05%43.2%37.8%18.9%0%0%
10Everything Must Go 79%25%75%0%0%0%
11The Founder 77%42.9%42.9%14.3%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12The Fault in Our Stars 73.24%17.6%58.8%17.6%5.9%0%
13Wild 72.66%15.4%69.2%7.7%0%7.7%
14Jurassic Park III 59.75%0%50%37.5%0%12.5%
15Downsizing 53.88%0%0%87.5%12.5%0%
16When the Game Stands Tall 41.2%0%0%80%20%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Wild at Heart 100%
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore 97%
Citizen Ruth 80%
Happy Endings 75%
October Sky 66%
Certain Women 65.5%
Lonely Hearts 61%
Cold Pursuit 60%
Wilson 60%
Little Fockers 10%
Dr. T & the Women 0%
Movie Current Avg
Fat Man and Little Boy 0%
Ladies and Gentlemen, the Fabulous Stains 0%
Trial by Fire 0%
Movie Current Avg