performer

Penélope Cruz

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Volver 93%100%0%0%0%0%
2All About My Mother 85.67%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
3Vicky Cristina Barcelona 81.22%55.6%22.2%22.2%0%0%
4Murder on the Orient Express 65%0%55.6%44.4%0%0%
5Blow 62.2%20%40%20%20%0%
6To Rome with Love 58.14%0%28.6%71.4%0%0%
7Nine 56%0%42.9%28.6%28.6%0%
8Counselor, The 51.3%4.8%28.6%38.1%19%9.5%
9Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides 49.85%0%23.1%53.8%7.7%15.4%
10Grimsby 49.75%25%25%0%0%50%
11Zoolander 2 40%0%8.3%41.7%16.7%33.3%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12I'm So Excited! 39%0%0%66.7%0%33.3%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Bandidas 95%
Vanilla Sky 89.5%
Open Your Eyes 88.5%
Gothika 77%
Sahara 72%
Broken Embraces 61%
The Good Night 61%
All the Pretty Horses 52%
G Force 45%
Belle Époque 0%
Live Flesh 0%
Movie Current Avg
Woman on Top 0%
Movie Current Avg