performer

Penélope Cruz

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Volver 93%100%0%0%0%0%
2Open Your Eyes 92.33%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
3All About My Mother 87.71%71.4%28.6%0%0%0%
4Vicky Cristina Barcelona 81.22%55.6%22.2%22.2%0%0%
5Murder on the Orient Express 65.9%0%60%40%0%0%
6Blow 62.2%20%40%20%20%0%
7To Rome with Love 58.14%0%28.6%71.4%0%0%
8Nine 56%0%42.9%28.6%28.6%0%
9Counselor, The 51.3%4.8%28.6%38.1%19%9.5%
10Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides 49.85%0%23.1%53.8%7.7%15.4%
11Grimsby 49.75%25%25%0%0%50%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Zoolander 2 40%0%8.3%41.7%16.7%33.3%
13I'm So Excited! 39%0%0%66.7%0%33.3%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Bandidas 95%
Vanilla Sky 89.5%
Belle Époque 80%
Pain and Glory 80%
Gothika 77%
Sahara 72%
Broken Embraces 61%
The Good Night 61%
All the Pretty Horses 52%
G Force 45%
Everybody Knows 0%
Movie Current Avg
Live Flesh 0%
Loving Pablo 0%
Official Competition 0%
Woman on Top 0%
Movie Current Avg