performer

Yul Vazquez

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Captain Phillips 87.94%68.8%31.3%0%0%0%
2American Gangster 80.71%42.9%57.1%0%0%0%
3Bad Boys II 76.75%25%75%0%0%0%
4Last Flag Flying 64%25%25%25%25%0%
5Glass Chin 63%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
6The Cobbler 52.63%12.5%12.5%50%12.5%12.5%
7Runner Runner 41.8%0%10%50%10%30%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Rob the Mob 75%
The True Memoirs of an International Assassin 64.5%
Runaway Bride 60.5%
Blood Ties 60%
The Phenom 58%
Anesthesia 55.5%
Crown Heights 50%
Movie Current Avg