performer

Zeljko Ivanek

Željko Ivanek

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1In Bruges 87.92%61.5%38.5%0%0%0%
2Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 87.67%75%25%0%0%0%
3Black Hawk Down 86.17%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
4Seven Psychopaths 81.21%46.4%46.4%3.6%0%3.6%
5The Last Duel 77.4%30%60%10%0%0%
6Hannibal 77%33.3%66.7%0%0%0%
7Bourne Legacy, The 70.14%7.1%42.9%50%0%0%
8Words, The 53.5%0%30%50%0%20%
9Tower Heist 52%0%20%60%10%10%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Courage Under Fire 88.5%
Donnie Brasco 85%
A Civil Action 84.5%
Dogville 73%
Dancer in the Dark 64%
That Guy... Who Was in That Thing 43%
Movie Current Avg