performer

Rachel Weisz

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1The Favourite 87.67%77.8%22.2%0%0%0%
2About a Boy 82.66%57.1%42.9%0%0%0%
3Deep Blue Sea, The (Rachel Weisz) 77%20%60%20%0%0%
4The Lobster 74.67%44.4%33.3%11.1%11.1%0%
5Brothers Bloom, The 74.33%0%66.7%33.3%0%0%
6Mummy, The 73.75%25%25%50%0%0%
7Youth 73.43%14.3%42.9%42.9%0%0%
8The Light Between Oceans 73.29%28.6%57.1%14.3%0%0%
9Bourne Legacy, The 70.14%7.1%42.9%50%0%0%
10Constantine 66.33%16.7%66.7%0%16.7%0%
11Oz: The Great and Powerful 64.97%8.6%48.6%37.1%2.9%2.9%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Denial 63.67%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
13Lovely Bones, The 62.67%33.3%0%66.7%0%0%
14My Cousin Rachel 57.75%0%25%75%0%0%
15360 45.5%0%25%25%25%25%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
The Constant Gardener 97%
The Shape of Things 97%
Definitely, Maybe 83%
Enemy at the Gates 79%
Runaway Jury 77%
Fred Claus 71%
The Fountain 61.5%
The Whistleblower 61%
Mummy Returns, The 60%
Stealing Beauty 58%
Complete Unknown 52%
Movie Current Avg
My Blueberry Nights 52%
Dream House 43%
Agora 41.5%
Beautiful Creatures 25%
Eragon 20%
Movie Current Avg