performer

Elisabeth Shue

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Battle of the Sexes 82%60%20%20%0%0%
2Leaving Las Vegas 81.75%50%25%25%0%0%
3Back to the Future II 79.25%43.8%50%6.3%0%0%
4Back to the Future III 77.25%37.5%43.8%18.8%0%0%
5Adventures in Babysitting 77.2%33.3%66.7%0%0%0%
6Karate Kid 77.13%37.5%37.5%25%0%0%
7Cocktail 70%33.3%33.3%33.3%0%0%
8Hope Springs 65.33%0%66.7%25%0%8.3%
9Piranha (2010) 63.5%0%50%50%0%0%
10Death Wish 55%0%33.3%50%16.7%0%
11Chasing Mavericks 52.4%0%40%40%20%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12House at the End of the Street 49.63%0%25%50%0%25%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Deconstructing Harry 80%
Mysterious Skin 73.5%
Hamlet 2 70.5%
Janie Jones 70%
Hide and Seek 61%
Hollow Man 50%
Don McKay 25%
Cousin Bette 0%
Soapdish 0%
Movie Current Avg