performer

Winona Ryder

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Black Swan 86.88%76%20%4%0%0%
2Beetlejuice 85.2%60%40%0%0%0%
3Edward Scissorhands 83.5%50%40%10%0%0%
4Star Trek (2009) 82.4%50%45%5%0%0%
5Frankenweenie 77.8%46.7%26.7%26.7%0%0%
6Bram Stoker's Dracula 75.6%20%60%20%0%0%
7Mr. Deeds 74.33%0%100%0%0%0%
8Experimenter 73.75%25%50%25%0%0%
9Iceman, The 73.73%9.1%81.8%9.1%0%0%
10Zoolander 69%25%37.5%25%0%12.5%
11Girl, Interrupted 68.17%33.3%33.3%16.7%16.7%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12A Scanner Darkly 62%0%66.7%0%33.3%0%
13Heathers 61.33%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
14Alien Resurrection 57.58%7.7%23.1%69.2%0%0%
15The Dilemma 55%0%0%100%0%0%
16Homefront 51.94%0%14.3%85.7%0%0%
17Reality Bites 50.67%0%0%66.7%33.3%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Looking For Richard 97%
Night on Earth 97%
Lucas 92%
The Age of Innocence 88%
Author: The JT LeRoy Story 80%
Mermaids 75%
Great Balls of Fire! 61%
Celebrity 57.5%
Autumn in New York 0%
Little Women 0%
The Crucible 0%
Movie Current Avg