performer

Winona Ryder

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Black Swan 85.85%73.1%19.2%7.7%0%0%
2Edward Scissorhands 83.5%50%40%10%0%0%
3Star Trek (2009) 83.09%54.5%40.9%4.5%0%0%
4Beetlejuice 79.33%50%33.3%16.7%0%0%
5Frankenweenie 77.8%46.7%26.7%26.7%0%0%
6Bram Stoker's Dracula 75.6%20%60%20%0%0%
7Mr. Deeds 74.33%0%100%0%0%0%
8Experimenter 73.75%25%50%25%0%0%
9Iceman, The 73.73%9.1%81.8%9.1%0%0%
10Girl, Interrupted 68.17%33.3%33.3%16.7%16.7%0%
11Heathers 66%0%50%50%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Zoolander 65.11%22.2%33.3%22.2%11.1%11.1%
13A Scanner Darkly 62%0%66.7%0%33.3%0%
14Alien Resurrection 57.58%7.7%23.1%69.2%0%0%
15The Dilemma 55%0%0%100%0%0%
16Homefront 51.94%0%14.3%85.7%0%0%
17Reality Bites 50.67%0%0%66.7%33.3%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Looking For Richard 97%
Night on Earth 97%
Lucas 92%
The Age of Innocence 88%
Author: The JT LeRoy Story 80%
Mermaids 75%
Great Balls of Fire! 61%
Destination Wedding 60%
Celebrity 57.5%
Autumn in New York 0%
Little Women 0%
Movie Current Avg
The Crucible 0%
Movie Current Avg