performer

Alan Arkin

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Argo 87.8%68%32%0%0%0%
2Little Miss Sunshine 87.14%71.4%28.6%0%0%0%
3Glengarry Glen Ross 84.44%66.7%22.2%11.1%0%0%
4Edward Scissorhands 83.5%50%40%10%0%0%
5Gattaca 80.87%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
6Muppets 76.94%33.3%38.9%27.8%0%0%
7Grosse Pointe Blank 76.71%28.6%71.4%0%0%0%
8Sunshine Cleaning 70.88%25%37.5%37.5%0%0%
9Rocketeer, The 68%0%60%40%0%0%
10Million Dollar Arm 64.5%25%25%37.5%12.5%0%
11Change-Up, The 62.2%10%40%40%10%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Stand Up Guys 56.75%25%0%50%25%0%
13Grudge Match 45.11%0%0%88.9%11.1%0%
14Love the Coopers 36.2%0%20%20%0%60%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Thirteen Conversations About One Thing 97%
So I Married an Axe Murderer 85%
Marley & Me 83.5%
Slums of Beverly Hills 80%
Rendition 79%
Get Smart 77.5%
Thin Ice 75%
Going in Style 73.5%
Firewall 71%
Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause, The 59%
The Last Unicorn 0%
Movie Current Avg