performer

Matt Damon

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Chasing Amy 90.8%60%40%0%0%0%
2Saving Private Ryan 90.73%81.8%18.2%0%0%0%
3Departed, The 88.64%68.2%31.8%0%0%0%
4Good Will Hunting 87.47%73.3%26.7%0%0%0%
5Interstellar 86.96%65.2%30.4%4.3%0%0%
6The Martian 86%70.6%23.5%5.9%0%0%
7Talented Mr. Ripley 85%60%40%0%0%0%
8Rounders 83.57%57.1%42.9%0%0%0%
9Bourne Ultimatum 83.1%70%20%10%0%0%
10Dogma 82.75%50%50%0%0%0%
11Oceans Eleven (2001) 82%50%50%0%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
11True Grit (2010) 82%43.8%43.8%12.5%0%0%
13Bourne Identity 81.93%40%60%0%0%0%
14Confessions of a Dangerous Mind 79.67%50%33.3%16.7%0%0%
15Bourne Supremacy 77.91%18.2%72.7%9.1%0%0%
16Behind the Candelabra 77.86%14.3%85.7%0%0%0%
17Oceans Thirteen 72.6%0%80%20%0%0%
18Finding Forrester 71.5%25%37.5%37.5%0%0%
19Adjustment Bureau 70.87%26.7%40%33.3%0%0%
20Contagion 70.1%10%70%10%10%0%
21Margaret 69.78%33.3%22.2%44.4%0%0%
22Elysium 68.44%7.4%51.9%40.7%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
23Hereafter 66.67%33.3%0%66.7%0%0%
24We Bought a Zoo 64.58%0%62.5%37.5%0%0%
25Promised Land 64.46%7.7%23.1%69.2%0%0%
26Jason Bourne 64.33%0%55.6%44.4%0%0%
27The Great Wall 62.14%0%28.6%71.4%0%0%
28Monuments Men, The 57.25%5%20%75%0%0%
29Suburbicon 54.67%0%33.3%33.3%33.3%0%
30Downsizing 53.4%0%0%80%20%0%
31Oceans Twelve 52%0%20%60%0%20%
32The Zero Theorem 31.08%0%10%40%0%50%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Inside Job 96%
Courage Under Fire 88.5%
The Informant! 88.5%
Mystic Pizza 88%
The Rainmaker 88%
Ponyo 86.5%
Invictus 83.5%
Legend of Bagger Vance, The 80.5%
Titan A.E. 80%
Happy Feet Two 70.5%
School Ties 65%
Movie Current Avg
All the Pretty Horses 52%
Glory Daze 0%
The Brothers Grimm 0%
The Third Wheel 0%
Movie Current Avg