performer

Matt Damon

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Chasing Amy 90.8%60%40%0%0%0%
2Saving Private Ryan 89.71%78.6%21.4%0%0%0%
3Departed, The 88.85%69.2%30.8%0%0%0%
4Good Will Hunting 87.47%73.3%26.7%0%0%0%
5Interstellar 86.67%62.5%33.3%4.2%0%0%
6The Martian 86%70.6%23.5%5.9%0%0%
7Talented Mr. Ripley 85%60%40%0%0%0%
8Rounders 83.57%57.1%42.9%0%0%0%
9Bourne Ultimatum 83.1%70%20%10%0%0%
10Oceans Eleven (2001) 82.89%55.6%44.4%0%0%0%
11Dogma 82.75%50%50%0%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12True Grit (2010) 82%43.8%43.8%12.5%0%0%
13Bourne Identity 81.93%40%60%0%0%0%
14Confessions of a Dangerous Mind 79.67%50%33.3%16.7%0%0%
15Bourne Supremacy 77.91%18.2%72.7%9.1%0%0%
16Behind the Candelabra 77.86%14.3%85.7%0%0%0%
17Deadpool 2 77.4%30%50%20%0%0%
18Stillwater 73.33%0%100%0%0%0%
19Oceans Thirteen 72.6%0%80%20%0%0%
20Contagion 71.75%8.3%75%8.3%8.3%0%
21Finding Forrester 71.5%25%37.5%37.5%0%0%
22Adjustment Bureau 70.87%26.7%40%33.3%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
23Margaret 69.78%33.3%22.2%44.4%0%0%
24Elysium 68.44%7.4%51.9%40.7%0%0%
25Hereafter 66.67%33.3%0%66.7%0%0%
26We Bought a Zoo 64.58%0%62.5%37.5%0%0%
27Promised Land 64.46%7.7%23.1%69.2%0%0%
28Jason Bourne 64.33%0%55.6%44.4%0%0%
29Unsane 62.2%0%60%40%0%0%
30The Great Wall 62.14%0%28.6%71.4%0%0%
31Suburbicon 58%12.5%25%37.5%25%0%
32Monuments Men, The 57.25%5%20%75%0%0%
33Downsizing 53.88%0%0%87.5%12.5%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
34Oceans Twelve 46.29%0%14.3%42.9%28.6%14.3%
35The Zero Theorem 31.08%0%10%40%0%50%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Inside Job 96%
Courage Under Fire 88.5%
The Informant! 88.5%
The Rainmaker 88%
Ponyo 86.5%
The Last Duel 85%
Ford v Ferrari 84.5%
Invictus 83.5%
Legend of Bagger Vance, The 80.5%
Mystic Pizza 80%
Titan A.E. 80%
Movie Current Avg
Once Upon a Deadpool 74%
Happy Feet Two 70.5%
No Sudden Move 70.5%
School Ties 65%
All the Pretty Horses 52%
Jay and Silent Bob Reboot 35%
Glory Daze 0%
Stuck on You 0%
The Brothers Grimm 0%
The Third Wheel 0%
Movie Current Avg