performer

Jared Harris

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Natural Born Killers 85.2%40%60%0%0%0%
2Lincoln 81.61%38.9%50%11.1%0%0%
3Mr. Deeds 74.33%0%100%0%0%0%
4Allied 69.38%25%37.5%37.5%0%0%
5The Man from U.N.C.L.E. 67.18%9.1%54.5%36.4%0%0%
6Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows 64.15%0%53.8%46.2%0%0%
7The Boxtrolls 63.56%20%30%40%0%10%
8Pompeii 54.88%5.9%5.9%82.4%5.9%0%
9Poltergeist 53.63%0%37.5%62.5%0%0%
10Lady in the Water 42.25%0%25%25%25%25%
11The Quiet Ones 39.67%0%0%77.8%11.1%11.1%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Mortal Instruments: City of Bones, The 33.8%0%0%42.9%14.3%42.9%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Notorious Bettie Page, The 88%
Resident Evil: Apocalypse 74%
Far and Away 69%
Dummy 67%
Certain Women 65.5%
Dead Man 65%
Extraordinary Measures 61%
The Ward 43%
Movie Current Avg