performer

Justin Timberlake

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Social Network, The 91.56%88.9%11.1%0%0%0%
2Inside Llewyn Davis 85.21%67.9%25%7.1%0%0%
3Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping 71.45%27.3%36.4%36.4%0%0%
4Friends with Benefits 70.56%0%77.8%22.2%0%0%
5Alpha Dog 66.75%12.5%50%37.5%0%0%
6In Time 65.77%23.1%23.1%53.8%0%0%
7Trouble with the Curve 63.77%0%40%60%0%0%
8Trolls 61%0%42.9%42.9%0%14.3%
9Bad Teacher 49.7%0%20%40%20%20%
10Love Guru, The 43.4%0%20%40%20%20%
11Runner Runner 41.8%0%10%50%10%30%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Shrek the Third 35%0%0%66.7%0%33.3%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Wonder Wheel 46.5%
Edison 43%
Yogi Bear 43%
Southland Tales 23%
The Open Road 0%
Movie Current Avg