performer

Garrett Hedlund

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Inside Llewyn Davis 85.21%67.9%25%7.1%0%0%
2Friday Night Lights (movie) 72.83%16.7%66.7%16.7%0%0%
3TRON: Legacy 65.14%14.3%42.9%42.9%0%0%
4Unbroken 63%6.7%33.3%60%0%0%
5On the Road 55.13%0%12.5%87.5%0%0%
6Troy 49.33%0%0%100%0%0%
7Mojave 48.67%0%0%66.7%33.3%0%
8Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk 41%0%0%25%75%0%
9Pan 40.92%0%0%80%0%20%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Mudbound 84%
Four Brothers 70%
Death Sentence 50%
The United States vs. Billie Holiday 41.5%
Eragon 20%
Dreamland 0%
Triple Frontier 0%
Movie Current Avg