performer

Rosario Dawson

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
125th Hour 89.75%75%25%0%0%0%
2Sorry to Bother You 85.56%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
3Top Five 82.29%42.9%57.1%0%0%0%
4The Lego Batman Movie 81.75%50%41.7%8.3%0%0%
5Clerks II 80.13%37.5%62.5%0%0%0%
6Sin City 78.13%37.5%50%12.5%0%0%
7Death Proof 77%33.3%50%16.7%0%0%
8Zombieland: Double Tap 73.33%0%66.7%33.3%0%0%
9Unstoppable 70.5%33.3%33.3%33.3%0%0%
10Trance 70.38%14.3%52.4%33.3%0%0%
11The Captive 69%0%66.7%33.3%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Seven Pounds 68.5%25%25%50%0%0%
13Percy Jackson And The Lightning Thief 67.67%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
14Cesar Chavez 61.6%20%0%80%0%0%
15Sin City: A Dame to Kill For 61.14%7.1%35.7%50%0%7.1%
16Gimme Shelter 60.71%0%57.1%28.6%0%14.3%
17Men in Black II 55.29%0%14.3%85.7%0%0%
18Eagle Eye 55%0%20%80%0%0%
1910 Years 48.23%0%14.3%57.1%14.3%14.3%
20Zookeeper 42%0%0%100%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Kids 97%
Rent 97%
Guide to Recognizing Your Saints, A 96%
Josie and the Pussycats 93.5%
Miss Representation 80%
Sidewalks of New York 80%
Ratchet & Clank 77%
Wonder Woman 77%
He Got Game 75%
Justice League Dark: Apokolips War 75%
The Death of Superman 59%
Movie Current Avg
Reign of the Supermen 54%
Chelsea Walls 52%
Fire with Fire 49.5%
Adventures of Pluto Nash, The 40%
Justice League: Throne of Atlantis 40%
Jay and Silent Bob Reboot 35%
Girl Walks Into a Bar 25%
Alexander 18.3%
Puerto Ricans in Paris 11.6%
Justice League Dark 0%
Justice League vs. Teen Titans 0%
Movie Current Avg
The Rundown 0%
Unforgettable 0%
Wonder Woman: Bloodlines 0%
Movie Current Avg