performer

Michael Mann

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Heat 90.93%92.9%0%7.1%0%0%
2Insider, The 90.5%75%25%0%0%0%
3Collateral 88.13%75%25%0%0%0%
4Last of The Mohicans 66%50%0%25%25%0%
5Public Enemies 61.43%0%42.9%57.1%0%0%
6Blackhat 42.62%0%23.1%53.8%0%23.1%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Thief 85%
Manhunter 72%
Ali 65%
Movie Current Avg