performer

Ray Stevenson

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Thor: Ragnarok 83.74%52.6%47.4%0%0%0%
2Book of Eli 77.5%30%50%20%0%0%
3Thor 73.5%20%56.7%20%3.3%0%
4Big Game 64.25%0%50%50%0%0%
5Divergent 61.32%0%31.6%68.4%0%0%
6G.I. Joe: Retaliation 56.5%5%30%50%10%5%
7Insurgent: The Divergent Series 46.15%0%9.1%54.5%18.2%18.2%
8The Transporter Refueled 24.75%0%0%0%25%75%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
The Three Musketeers 80%
Kill the Irishman 75.5%
King Arthur 72.5%
Cirque du Freak: The Vampires Assistant 54%
Jayne Mansfield's Car 34%
Movie Current Avg