performer

Chevy Chase

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Christmas Vacation, National Lampoon's 87.18%63.6%36.4%0%0%0%
2Three Amigos! 81.75%50%50%0%0%0%
3Vacation, National Lampoon's 81.67%33.3%66.7%0%0%0%
4CaddyShack 79%50%33.3%16.7%0%0%
5Hot Tub Time Machine 63.44%0%66.7%22.2%11.1%0%
6Vegas Vacation 58.67%0%66.7%0%0%33.3%
7Vacation 56.14%0%42.9%28.6%14.3%14.3%
8European Vacation, National Lampoon's 47.6%0%40%20%20%20%
9Hot Tub Time Machine 2 35.67%0%0%44.4%22.2%33.3%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Love, Gilda 88%
Funny Farm 79.5%
Snow Day 71%
Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon 68%
Fletch 68%
Spies Like Us 60%
Dog Years 50%
Foul Play 50%
CaddyShack II 26.5%
Nothing but Trouble 5%
Cops & Robbersons 0%
Movie Current Avg
Fletch Lives 0%
Memoirs of an Invisible Man 0%
Seems Like Old Times 0%
Movie Current Avg