performer

Kaitlyn Dever

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Short Term 12 89.47%82.4%17.6%0%0%0%
2Detroit 85%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
3Spectacular Now, The 83.56%50%43.8%6.3%0%0%
4Beautiful Boy 67.4%0%80%20%0%0%
5J. Edgar 66.67%0%66.7%33.3%0%0%
6Men, Women & Children 66.37%0%57.1%42.9%0%0%
7Dear Evan Hansen 56.86%0%28.6%71.4%0%0%
8Bad Teacher 49.7%0%20%40%20%20%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Booksmart 74%
Outside In 61%
The Front Runner 0%
Them That Follow 0%
Movie Current Avg