performer

Barry Pepper

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Saving Private Ryan 90.73%81.8%18.2%0%0%0%
225th Hour 89.75%75%25%0%0%0%
3Green Mile, The 82.21%57.1%35.7%7.1%0%0%
4True Grit (2010) 82%43.8%43.8%12.5%0%0%
5Enemy of the State 77.67%0%100%0%0%0%
6Seven Pounds 68.5%25%25%50%0%0%
7Snitch 58.33%0%41.7%50%8.3%0%
8Lone Ranger, The 57%0%40%50%10%0%
9Broken City 49.42%0%0%91.7%0%8.3%
10Monster Trucks 38.33%0%0%33.3%33.3%33.3%
11Battlefield Earth 12.67%0%0%0%33.3%66.7%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Flags of Our Fathers 88.5%
61* 87.5%
We Were Soldiers 83%
Casino Jack 61%
Like Dandelion Dust 52%
Bitter Harvest 0%
Maze Runner: The Death Cure 0%
Movie Current Avg