performer

Mathieu Amalric

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1The Diving Bell and the Butterfly 88.4%80%20%0%0%0%
2Munich 87.57%57.1%42.9%0%0%0%
3Grand Budapest Hotel, The 87.03%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
4Sound of Metal 83.13%37.5%62.5%0%0%0%
5Venus in Fur 75%33.3%66.7%0%0%0%
6Quantum of Solace 62.98%6.3%50%43.8%0%0%
7Cosmopolis 39.55%9.1%0%45.5%0%45.5%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
At Eternity's Gate 92%
Wild Grass 80%
Mesrine: Public Enemy #1 70.5%
The Blue Room 61%
The Forbidden Room 61%
You Ain't Seen Nothin' Yet 61%
Bird People 52%
My Golden Days 52%
Barbara 0%
Chicken with Plums 0%
Jimmy P. 0%
Movie Current Avg