performer

Christopher Mintz-Plasse

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Promising Young Woman 91.6%80%20%0%0%0%
2How to Train Your Dragon 2 83.89%50%50%0%0%0%
3Kick-Ass 83.09%59.1%31.8%9.1%0%0%
4The Disaster Artist 79.27%36.4%63.6%0%0%0%
5Superbad 77.33%26.7%66.7%0%0%6.7%
6How To Train Your Dragon 75.62%38.5%30.8%30.8%0%0%
7ParaNorman 71.58%30.8%38.5%23.1%0%7.7%
8Role Models 69%16.7%50%33.3%0%0%
9Pitch Perfect 68.15%15%35%50%0%0%
10Neighbors 66.45%20%40%35%0%5%
11Fright Night (2011) 66.2%0%60%40%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Trolls 60.88%0%37.5%50%0%12.5%
13Kick-Ass 2 60.25%3.8%42.3%46.2%3.8%3.8%
14To Do List, The 52.29%0%21.4%50%14.3%14.3%
15Year One 46.4%20%0%20%40%20%
16Movie 43 27.68%0%6.7%26.7%6.7%60%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 83%
Trolls World Tour 68%
Get a Job 66%
Movie Current Avg