performer

Jack Black

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1High Fidelity 82.67%50%50%0%0%0%
2Anchorman: The Legend Of Ron Burgundy (2004) 82.35%50%40%10%0%0%
3Enemy of the State 77.67%0%100%0%0%0%
3Tropic Thunder 77.67%22.2%66.7%11.1%0%0%
5Bernie 77.47%33.3%60%6.7%0%0%
6Muppets 76.94%33.3%38.9%27.8%0%0%
7Kung Fu Panda 3 76.56%33.3%44.4%22.2%0%0%
8Kung Fu Panda 75.25%12.5%75%12.5%0%0%
9King Kong (2005) 74.8%40%40%20%0%0%
10Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story 72.86%28.6%42.9%28.6%0%0%
11Kung Fu Panda 2 71%12.5%62.5%12.5%12.5%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle 69%16.7%66.7%16.7%0%0%
13Be Kind Rewind 68.5%25%25%50%0%0%
14School of Rock, The 68.2%20%40%40%0%0%
15Ice Age 64.33%0%66.7%33.3%0%0%
16Goosebumps 64.14%0%42.9%57.1%0%0%
17Cable Guy, The 63.33%16.7%33.3%50%0%0%
18Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny 61.75%0%25%75%0%0%
19The Holiday 58.33%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
20Saving Silverman 57.67%0%66.7%0%0%33.3%
21Nacho Libre 55%33.3%0%33.3%0%33.3%
21The House with a Clock in Its Walls 55%0%40%40%20%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
23The D Train 50.86%0%28.6%42.9%28.6%0%
24Year One 46.4%20%0%20%40%20%
25Sex Tape 42.6%0%10%60%0%30%
26Margot at the Wedding 38.67%0%0%66.7%33.3%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Dead Man Walking 97%
Shallow Hal 65.5%
Goosebumps 2: Haunted Halloween 65%
Gulliver's Travels 61%
Jesus' Son 61%
The Big Year 61%
Waterworld 49%
Neverending Story III: Escape from Fantasia, The 25%
Bongwater 10%
Bio-Dome 0%
Don't Worry, He Won't Get Far on Foot 0%
Movie Current Avg
The Jackal 0%
Movie Current Avg