performer

Sam Rockwell

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 87.67%75%25%0%0%0%
2Way Way Back, The 85.09%59.1%36.4%4.5%0%0%
3Galaxy Quest 83.38%62.5%37.5%0%0%0%
4Matchstick Men 82.33%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
5Green Mile, The 82.21%57.1%35.7%7.1%0%0%
6Moon 81.58%41.7%58.3%0%0%0%
7Seven Psychopaths 81.21%46.4%46.4%3.6%0%3.6%
8Frost/Nixon 80%37.5%50%12.5%0%0%
9Confessions of a Dangerous Mind 79.67%50%33.3%16.7%0%0%
10Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford, The 78%42.9%57.1%0%0%0%
11Vice 77.5%50%25%25%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Iron Man 2 69.68%12%48%36%0%4%
13Mr. Right 68.75%50%0%50%0%0%
14Gentlemen Broncos 67.5%25%50%0%25%0%
15Laggies 58.29%0%28.6%71.4%0%0%
16Digging for Fire 57.17%0%50%33.3%0%16.7%
17Made 56.67%0%33.3%66.7%0%0%
18Poltergeist 53.63%0%37.5%62.5%0%0%
19Cowboys & Aliens 52%0%20%60%13.3%6.7%
20Choke 43.67%0%0%66.7%33.3%0%
21The Sitter 36.2%0%0%60%20%20%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Blaze 88%
Everybody's Fine 88%
Don Verdean 80%
Heist 80%
Safe Men 80%
Better Living Through Chemistry 78%
Snow Angels 76.8%
Trust Me 76.5%
The Winning Season 76%
Schooled: The Price of College Sports 75%
Conviction 70.5%
Movie Current Avg
Celebrity 57.5%
Mute 56.5%
Charlie's Angels 55%
A Case of You 48.5%
G Force 45%
Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy 43%
A Single Shot 0%
Glory Daze 0%
Joshua 0%
Loitering with Intent 0%
The Best of Enemies 0%
Movie Current Avg