performer

Don Johnson

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Django Unchained 88.2%72.5%25.5%2%0%0%
2Knives Out 87.75%75%25%0%0%0%
3Cold in July 72.89%22.2%55.6%22.2%0%0%
4Machete 66%12.5%62.5%12.5%0%12.5%
5Alex of Venice 54%0%0%100%0%0%
6The Other Woman 51.45%0%18.2%54.5%9.1%18.2%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Brawl in Cell Block 99 87%
Book Club 40%
Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star 24%
G.I. Joe: The Movie 0%
Guilty as Sin 0%
Tin Cup 0%
Movie Current Avg