performer

Ron Perlman

Ranked Movies

Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
1Drive 88.55%77.3%22.7%0%0%0%
2Nightmare Alley 82.67%58.3%33.3%8.3%0%0%
3Hellboy II: The Golden Army 82.43%42.9%42.9%14.3%0%0%
4Hellboy 79.23%28.6%57.1%14.3%0%0%
5Blade II 77.56%11.1%77.8%11.1%0%0%
6Tangled 77.44%22.2%55.6%22.2%0%0%
7Pacific Rim 75.29%28.6%50%21.4%0%0%
8Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them 71.6%10%70%20%0%0%
9Star Trek: Nemesis 68.17%16.7%33.3%50%0%0%
10Don't Look Up 67.2%10%40%50%0%0%
11Alien Resurrection 57.58%7.7%23.1%69.2%0%0%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt
12Conan the Barbarian (2011) 49%0%0%66.7%0%33.3%
13Season of the Witch 33.67%0%0%33.3%33.3%33.3%
Rank Movie Avg - Buttery Regular Half-Popped Stale Burnt


Un-Ranked Movies

Movie Current Avg
Afro Samurai 90%
Hellboy Animated: Sword of Storms 83.6%
Justice League - The Flashpoint Paradox 80%
Titan A.E. 80%
Enemy at the Gates 79%
Boris Karloff: The Man Behind the Monster 75%
Cronos 71%
Bad Ass 61%
Bunraku 55%
Island of Dr. Moreau, The 55%
Monster Hunter 50%
Movie Current Avg
Stonewall 48.5%
The Scorpion King 3: Battle for Redemption 43%
Looney Tunes: Back in Action 25%
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale 10%
13 Sins 0%
An American Tail: The Treasure of Manhattan Island 0%
Before I Disappear 0%
Chuck 0%
Hellboy Animated: Blood and Iron 0%
Hellboy Animated: Iron Shoes 0%
Kid Cannabis 0%
Movie Current Avg
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow 0%
Quest for Fire 0%
The Name of the Rose 0%
Movie Current Avg